Is MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI PASTA SAUCE, MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, BELL PEPPER, ROMANO CHEESE, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, AND <.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI PASTA SAUCE, MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI PASTA SAUCE, MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI PASTA SAUCE, MAKIN' CAJUN SPAGHETTI is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


