Is Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (2 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulating Agents (Sodium Citrates), Fatty Fat, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavors From Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Black Carrot, Sweet Potato, Lemon)
Check Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
Cup 4 Cup Gluten Free Multipurpose Flour -- 3 lbs
Kirkland Signature Tortilla Strips, 3 lbs
Pamela's Products Gluten-Free + Whole Grain Baking & Pancake Mix -- 4 lbs
Where to buy
Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


