Is Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (5 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulating Agents (Sodium Citrates), Fatty Fat, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavors From Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Black Carrot, Sweet Potato, Lemon)
Check Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (5 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (5 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Malaco, Euro Pez Refills (5 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


