Is Malaco, Fox Lemon Toffee (Fox Losvikt) (2 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Fat, Humectants (Sorbitol), Acid (Citric Acid), Gelatin, Dye (Lutein (Natural Yellow Colour)), Aroma

Check Malaco, Fox Lemon Toffee (Fox Losvikt) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malaco, Fox Lemon Toffee (Fox Losvikt) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go