Is Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Mango & Cream, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Mango, Skim Milk Powder, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream), Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture, Inverted Sugar Syrup, Tapioca Starch
Check Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Mango & Cream, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Mango & Cream, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Mango & Cream, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


