Is Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture), Inverted Sugar Syrup, Ground Coffee, Tapioca Starch, Cardamom, Salt

Check Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malai Ice Cream, Ice Cream Turkish Coffee, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking