Is Dari's Malaysian Style Chicken Laksa Soup 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut milk (coconut extract, water), cream (milk), chicken broth (14%)(chicken bones), free range chicken breast (12%), rice noodles, shallot, herbs, coconut oil, dried shrimp (crustacean), garlic, ginger, lime juice, laksa paste (1%)(crustacean), sunflower oil, DARI’S red curry paste (chilli, garlic, onion, salt, sugar, spices), corn starch, salt, turmeric, fish sauce, chilli.
Check Dari's Malaysian Style Chicken Laksa Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Malaysian Style Chicken Laksa Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


