Is Malcolm Allan Steak Lorne 260g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Trim, Water, Rusk, Seasoning (Salt, Wheat Flour, Spices, Soya Flour, Flavouring, Stabiliser (E450), (E223), Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (E621) Antioxidant (E301) (Sulphite) Nicotinamide, Colour (E120)), Beef Sourced In Uk & Eu
Check Malcolm Allan Steak Lorne 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malcolm Allan Steak Lorne 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malcolm Allan Steak Lorne 260g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


