Is MALDON, SEA SALT FLAKES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt Flakes
Check MALDON, SEA SALT FLAKES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MALDON, SEA SALT FLAKES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MALDON, SEA SALT FLAKES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sH-E-BRalphsSafewayThrive MarketUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Flake
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


