Is Maldon Sea Salt Flakes Smoked - 4.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sea Salt Flakes

Check Maldon Sea Salt Flakes Smoked - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maldon Sea Salt Flakes Smoked - 4.4 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BRalphsWalmartFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking