Is Malibu Lime Rum 42 Proof - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caribbean Rum With Lime Liqueu
Check Malibu Lime Rum 42 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Lime Rum 42 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malibu Lime Rum 42 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


