Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Malibu Mango Rum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rum, vodka, sugar, natural flavour, citric acid wine, sodium citrate.

Check Malibu Mango Rum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malibu Mango Rum is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Malibu Mango Rum | Spoonful