Is Malibu Mylk, Flax Mylk Original Organic, 48 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Cane Sugar, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum

Check Malibu Mylk, Flax Mylk Original Organic, 48 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malibu Mylk, Flax Mylk Original Organic, 48 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie