Is Malibu Mylk Organic Flax Mylk Unsweetened Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Flax Mylk (purified Water, Organic Flaxseed), Less Than 1% Of The Following: Organic Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Cinnamon Powder. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Tree Nuts, And Milk.
Check Malibu Mylk Organic Flax Mylk Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Mylk Organic Flax Mylk Unsweetened Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
SILK UNSWEETENED VANILLA ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, UNSWEETENED VANILLA
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Where to buy
Malibu Mylk Organic Flax Mylk Unsweetened Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


