Is Malibu Pina Colada Kit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice (33%), Water, Coconut Milk (20%), Sugar, Lemon Juice (7%)
Check Malibu Pina Colada Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Pina Colada Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malibu Pina Colada Kit is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


