Is Malibu Rum Caribbean Original Coconut Rum 50ml Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caribbean Rum, Sweetner And Flavo
Check Malibu Rum Caribbean Original Coconut Rum 50ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malibu Rum Caribbean Original Coconut Rum 50ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Malibu Rum Caribbean Original Coconut Rum 50ml Bottle is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


