Is Malibu White Rum with Pineapple Liqueur, 750 ml Bottle, 21% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caribbean Rum with Pineapple Liqueur.

Check Malibu White Rum with Pineapple Liqueur, 750 ml Bottle, 21% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malibu White Rum with Pineapple Liqueur, 750 ml Bottle, 21% ABV is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking