Is Malimousse Smoked Trout Tartinade Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Rainbow Trout, Dried Whole Egg, Cider Vinegar, Gelatine, Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Yolk, White Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Color. Contains: Trout, Egg.

Check Malimousse Smoked Trout Tartinade Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSnacking