Is Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Corn Starch, Vegetable Protein (Contains Soy), Salt, Carrageenan (Thickener), Spices (Contains Nutmeg), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, MSG (Flavor Enhancer), Vitamin C (Antioxidant), Sodium Nitrite (Preservative). Contains Chicken and Soybeans.
Check Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

