Is Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Corn Starch, Vegetable Protein (Contains Soy), Salt, Carrageenan (Thickener), Spices (Contains Nutmeg), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, MSG (Flavor Enhancer), Vitamin C (Antioxidant), Sodium Nitrite (Preservative). Contains Chicken and Soybeans.
Check Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maling B2 Chicken Luncheon Meat 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


