Is Maliny kompot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sterilovaný kompot s nálevem jednodruhový

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitná voda, maliny (35%) - EU a mimo EU, cukr.

Check Maliny kompot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep