Is Maliny kompot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sterilovaný kompot s nálevem jednodruhový

Description
Sterilovaný kompot s nálevem jednodruhový
Ingredients
Pitná voda, maliny (35%) - EU a mimo EU, cukr.
Check Maliny kompot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maliny kompot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


