Is Malk Organic Coconut Milk Unsweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Vanilla Coconut Nectar, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Unsweetened (malk): (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Evaporated Coconut Water, Himalayan Pink Salt), Custom Probiotic Cultures.

Check Malk Organic Coconut Milk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingBaking