Is Malk Vanilla Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pure Organic Vanilla Extract Made From Vanilla Beans, Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Malk Vanilla Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malk Vanilla Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


