Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Malk Vanilla Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pure Organic Vanilla Extract Made From Vanilla Beans, Baking Soda, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Malk Vanilla Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Malk Vanilla Creamer | Spoonful