Is Malley's Chocolates Easter Royals Milk Chocolate Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Caramel (corn Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Butter, Sugar, Milk, Fructose, Emulsifiers (mono-and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavor, Tbhq And Citric Acid (to Preserve Freshness)). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Malley's Chocolates Easter Royals Milk Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malley's Chocolates Easter Royals Milk Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


