Is Malloos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Gelatine (Beef), Water, Humectant (420), Sodium Caseinate (_Milk_), Corn Starch, Flavours, Colours (129, 171). Contains Milk May contain: Gluten, Wheat

Check Malloos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go