Is Mallow & Marsh Double Chocolate Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (35%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Cocoa Powder (2%), Humectant Glycerol, Cornflour, Salt, Natural Cream Flavouring (0.2%), Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solid 33.5% minimum, Milk Solids 20.5% minimum
Check Mallow & Marsh Double Chocolate Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mallow & Marsh Double Chocolate Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mallow & Marsh Double Chocolate Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


