Is Mallow & Marsh Milk Chocolate over Dulce De Leche Mallows 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (35%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Flavouring], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Beef Gelatine, Cornflour, Humectant: Glycerol, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar (Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Maltodextrin), Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 33.5% minimum, Milk Solids 20.5% minimum
Check Mallow & Marsh Milk Chocolate over Dulce De Leche Mallows 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mallow & Marsh Milk Chocolate over Dulce De Leche Mallows 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


