Is Mallow & Marsh Mint & Dark Chocolate Marshmallows 133G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (40%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Humectant Glycerol, Cornflour, Natural Peppermint Oil (0.1%), Salt, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 71% minimum
Check Mallow & Marsh Mint & Dark Chocolate Marshmallows 133G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mallow & Marsh Mint & Dark Chocolate Marshmallows 133G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mallow & Marsh Mint & Dark Chocolate Marshmallows 133G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


