Is MALLOW POPS FLAVORED CANDY, MALLOW POPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BEEF GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check MALLOW POPS FLAVORED CANDY, MALLOW POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MALLOW POPS FLAVORED CANDY, MALLOW POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


