Is mallow Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

35ge bip candy & m34 3su, uk www.bip-ut.cm ase retain tisinformation for future store în a dry place away fulm sunig ingedients: water, beef humecta best before end: june 2022 ga-21181 5 055256 532671> decorated vanilla flavour mallow lollipop dients: sugar, glucose syrup, water, maize starch, beef gelatine. maltodextrin, humeda sabitol

Check mallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go