Is MALT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN
Check MALT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MALT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, MALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


