Is Malt Flavour Malt Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugar, Barley malt, Hops, Acidifier: Citric acid, Nature-identical malt flavour (0.12%), Preservative: Potassium sorbate & ascorbic acid

Check Malt Flavour Malt Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go