Is Malt & Meal Oat Blenders Honey & Almond Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Almonds, Rice, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Salt, Molasses, Barley Malt Extract, Cinnamon, Honey, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor. Vitamins And Minerals: Ferric Orthophosphate (source Of Iron), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folic Acid. Contains Wheat And Almonds.

Check Malt & Meal Oat Blenders Honey & Almond Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Malt & Meal Oat Blenders Honey & Almond Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go