Is Malt-O-Meal Corn Flakes Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Corn, Sugar, Salt, Molasses.

Check Malt-O-Meal Corn Flakes Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking