Is Malt Peanut Butter Crackers Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
enriched flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, peanut butter, roasted peanuts, vegetable oils, soybean oil, palm oil, canola oil, sugar, dextrose, salt, corn syrup, malt extract, leavening, sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate, soy lecithin, whey
Check Malt Peanut Butter Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malt Peanut Butter Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastDipping


