Is Malta Goya Malt Beverage Non-Alcoholic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, pale malt, caramel malt, caramel color, calcium sulfate, phosphoric acid, salt and hops
Check Malta Goya Malt Beverage Non-Alcoholic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malta Goya Malt Beverage Non-Alcoholic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Malta Goya Malt Beverage Non-Alcoholic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


