Is Malta Hatvey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A beverage brewed from filtered water and barley malt, A non-alcoholic cereal beverage, Fructose, Corn syrup, Caramel color, and hops
Check Malta Hatvey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malta Hatvey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


