Is Malta Principe Non Alcoholic Cereal Beverage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BARLEY MALT, FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, AND HOPS.
Check Malta Principe Non Alcoholic Cereal Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malta Principe Non Alcoholic Cereal Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


