Is Malted Chocolate Drink Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley And Malt Extract, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Modified Palm Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Magnesium Carbonate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Iron Phosphate, Vanillin, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Acetate, Maltodextrin, Thiamine Hydrochloride.
Check Malted Chocolate Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Malted Chocolate Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Malted Chocolate Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MaltyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


