Is Malted Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Sugar, 6% Barley Malt Extract, Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Flavouring.

Check Malted Milk against your own diets in the app.