Is Maltesers White Chocolate Mini Bunnies Bag 58g Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Fat, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Full Cream Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Demineralised Whey Powder (Milk), Shea Fat, Lactose, Milk Fat, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Wheat Flour, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Raising Agents (E341, E500, E501), Salt, Wheat Gluten, Whey Powder (Milk), Vanilla Extract
Check Maltesers White Chocolate Mini Bunnies Bag 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maltesers White Chocolate Mini Bunnies Bag 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


