Is Mama Cozzi's Pepperoni Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Spices. Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Water, Flavoring, Smoke Flavoring, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht.

Check Mama Cozzi's Pepperoni Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep