Is Mama Depandi Pomodoro Di Mama Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Garlic.
Check Mama Depandi Pomodoro Di Mama against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Depandi Pomodoro Di Mama in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichDipping


