Is Mama Francesca Cheese, Grated, Parmesan, Asiago & Romano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan, Asiago & Romano Cheese: (Pasteurized Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavors.

Check Mama Francesca Cheese, Grated, Parmesan, Asiago & Romano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Francesca Cheese, Grated, Parmesan, Asiago & Romano is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep