Is Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese: (Pasteurized Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)
Check Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


