Is Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese: (Pasteurized Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Francesca Parmesan Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking