Is Mama Fresca Baby Dill Pickles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check Mama Fresca Baby Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSandwich FillingSnacking