Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mama G's Creations Salsa In A Snap Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Chili Powder, Assorted Spices.

Check Mama G's Creations Salsa In A Snap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Mama G's Creations Salsa In A Snap | Spoonful